tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Adapters > Transition Networks > New


Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet NIC (Network Interface Card)


$28.49

Manufacturer: Transition Networks
Part Number: N-GSX-SC-01
MSRP: $29.91


New - Open Box - The N-GSX-SC-01 Gigabit Ethernet NIC provides a 1000BASE-SX fiber port to deliver fiber optic connectivity to the desktop in fiber rich LAN environments..

• Condition: new


Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet NIC (Network Interface Card)


Other Items You Might Like:
Transition Media converter - Plug-in module - 10/100btx Rj45 To 100bfxsm Sc 40km
Transition Media Converter - Plug-in Module - 10/100btx Rj45 To 100bfxsm Sc 40km

$252.49
Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L 100BASE-FX LC Low-Profile Multimode Fiber PCI NIC - 1.2 Miles
Transition Networks N-FX-LC-02L 100BASE-FX LC Low-Profile Multimode Fiber PCI NIC - 1.2 Miles

$30.97
Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - Internal
Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - Internal

$31.49
Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01L Network Adapter - PCI - 1 x SC - 1000Base-SX
Transition Networks N-GSX-SC-01L Network Adapter - PCI - 1 X SC - 1000Base-SX

$30.49
tracking Pixel