tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Proline > New


Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre Channel - LC Single Mode - Wired


$46.97

Manufacturer: Proline
Part Number: XBR-000142-CDW
MSRP: $49.32


New - Open Box - XBR-000142-CDW is a Brocade compatible SFP module with 1.0625, 2.125, and 4.25 Gbit/sec Data Rate, Fibre Channel, LC Connector, Long Wavelength (LWL), up to 4km reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)..

• Condition: new


Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre Channel - LC Single Mode - Wired


Other Items You Might Like:
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel - 4341.76 Mbps
Cisco DS-SFP-FC4G-MR SFP (Mini GBIC) Transceiver - Fibre Channel - 4341.76 Mbps

$9.49
Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module for 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver
Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module For 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver

$82.49
Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre Channel
Hewlett-Packard AJ718A Transceiver Module - SFP - 8 GB Fibre Channel

$37.49
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module For EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired

$37.49
tracking Pixel