tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Prolabs > New


ProLabs 1000BASE-T-SFP-C 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 Transceiver


$176.97

Manufacturer: ProLabs
Part Number: 1000BASE-T-SFP-C
MSRP: $185.82


New - Open Box - The ProLabs 1000BASE-T-SFP-C 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 transceivers are based on Gigabit Ethernet, IEEE 802.3 standard and 1000BASE-T standard providing a quick and reliable interface for the Gigabit Ethernet application..

• Condition: new


ProLabs 1000BASE-T-SFP-C 1000BASE-T Copper SFP RJ45 Transceiver


Other Items You Might Like:
Omnitron 8502-0-W iConverter Gx 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Media Converter
Omnitron 8502-0-W IConverter Gx 1000Base-T To 1000Base-SX Media Converter

$131.97
Transition Media converter - Plug-in module - 10/100btx Rj45 To 100bfxsm Sc 40km
Transition Media Converter - Plug-in Module - 10/100btx Rj45 To 100bfxsm Sc 40km

$252.49
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

$62.49
F5 Opt-0015-00 10/1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP
F5 Opt-0015-00 10/1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP

$107.97
tracking Pixel