tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Cables and Connectors > Fibre > Ortronics > New


Ortronics P1DF2LRGZGZ006M Fiber Optic Cable - 6 Meters - 10 GBps


$24.49

Manufacturer: Ortronics
Part Number: P1DF2LRGZGZ006M
MSRP: $25.71


The Ortronics P1DF2LRGZGZ006M Fiber Optic Cable measures 6 Meters in lengths and has a data transmission rate of 10 GBps..

• Condition: new


Ortronics P1DF2LRGZGZ006M Fiber Optic Cable - 6 Meters - 10 GBps


Other Items You Might Like:
Belkin F2F40277-20M-G 65.62 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 50/125 micron - 10 Gigabit - Aqua
Belkin F2F40277-20M-G 65.62 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 X SC Male/Male - 50/125 Micron - 10 Gigabit - Aqua

$99.49
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 X LC Male, 2 X SC Male - Orange

$11.49
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange

$11.97
Mellanox Technologies MC2207130-001 3.3 Feet VPI FDR InfiniBand Cable - FDR 56 Gbps - QSFP+/QSFP+
Mellanox Technologies MC2207130-001 3.3 Feet VPI FDR InfiniBand Cable - FDR 56 Gbps - QSFP+/QSFP+

$58.97
tracking Pixel