tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-11 of 11

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: Netgear
 Categories
Cables and Connectors
Networking
 Condition
New
Refurbished
 
Spacer

All > Netgear

NETGEAR

Finding a computer or device for a significant discount can sometimes feel like a wild goose chase, especially if your needs are flexible. Fortunately, you've found a great place for great deals all around, including new and refurbished NETGEAR products. Since 2001 Techforless.com has grown fast by sticking to our values and providing electronics and computing products priced lower than anywhere else. We are now one of the largest sellers of factory sealed, open box and refurbished products in the world. The high level of attention we provide testing our refurbished components combined with an incredibly low price, make our refurb electronics a much better value than new ones.

See more Netgear products: Netgear Networking, Netgear Network Hubs / Switches, Netgear Wireless, Netgear Accessories, Netgear Cables, Netgear Cables and Connectors, Netgear Options

Netgear
Netgear 48x1G PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ (1,000W PSU) - 48 Network, 2 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported
Netgear 48x1G PoE+ Stackable Managed Switch with 2x10GBASE-T and 2xSFP+ (1,000W PSU) - 48 Network, 2 Network, 2 Expansion Slot - Manageable - Twisted Pair, Optical Fiber - Modular - 3 Layer Supported
Netgear Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Netgear Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop, Wall Mountable
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX Network adapter - Small Form-Factor Pluggable - Gigabit interface Converter
Netgear ProSafe AGM731F 1000Base-SX Network adapter - Small Form-Factor Pluggable - Gigabit interface Converter
Netgear ProSafe AXC761-10000S Network Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+
Netgear ProSafe AXC761-10000S Network Cable - 3.28 ft - 1 x SFP+ - 1 x SFP+
Netgear ProSafe AXM763-10000S AXM763 SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM - LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network
Netgear ProSafe AXM763-10000S AXM763 SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LRM - LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network
Netgear ProSafe FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - External - Ethernet - 7.5 Watts
Netgear ProSafe FS105NA 5-Port 10/100 Desktop Switch - External - Ethernet - 7.5 Watts
Netgear ProSafe GS105PE Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop
Netgear ProSafe GS105PE Ethernet Switch - Manageable - 2 Layer Supported - Desktop
Netgear RangeMax N600 WNDR3400-100NAS WNDR3400 Dual Band Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - USB - 600 Mbps
Netgear RangeMax N600 WNDR3400-100NAS WNDR3400 Dual Band Wireless Router - IEEE 802.11n - USB - 600 Mbps
Netgear WGU624 108 MBps Double Wireless A and G Router
Netgear WGU624 108 MBps Double Wireless A and G Router
Netgear WNR2000-100NAS 300 Mbps Wireless-N Router
Netgear WNR2000-100NAS 300 Mbps Wireless-N Router
Netgear WNR2500 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna - 450 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop
Netgear WNR2500 IEEE 802.11n Wireless Router - 2.40 GHz ISM Band - 3 x Antenna - 450 Mbit/s Wireless Speed - 4 x Network Port - 1 x Broadband Port - Fast Ethernet - Desktop


Shipping cost is based on weight, size and distance. You will be able to see the exact shipping charges in the cart once you have entered your zip code. All of our products carry a 90 Day Tech for Less warranty to ensure your satisfaction and Tech for Less, not the Customer, arranges for and pays the cost to ship authorized defective returns. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. Looking for even better deals on the hottest products? Sign up for exclusive deals and get notifications on deals up to 75% off. Rated A+ by the Better Business Bureau, Techforless.com takes our reputation seriously. High ratings and reviews from Google, Stella Service and buysafe mean we take safety and customer service seriously.


What Our Customers are Saying:

I just brought this All in one PC I got superfast delivery ... I am so in love with this pc and at the price I got it for was unbelieveable. I have been searching for a new computer for months. I knew I wanted a new desktop (I''m not into laptops) but I wanted the all in one, the touchscreen but I couldn't afford a brand new one. WRONG....I brought this one without breaking the bank. I will definitely be ordering from techforless again. I read some bad reviews online about this place but I figured what have I got to loose. I'm so glad I went with my instincts and ordered.
Jennifer H.

So far I've been delighted with my Tech for Less purchases. It's rare to be treated like an honored customer today. Kudos!
Olga M.




tracking Pixel