tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Juniper Networks > New


Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 Nm


$68.97

Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
Part Number: SRX-SFP-1GE-SX
MSRP: $72.42


New - Open Box - Juniper Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module for Juniper Networks SFP Ethernet I/O Card for SRX 5000, SRX3400, SRX3600. SRX-SFP-1GE-SX.

• Condition: new


Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm


Other Items You Might Like:
SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 SFP (mini-GBIC)Transceiver Module - Fiber 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 SFP (mini-GBIC)Transceiver Module - Fiber 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps

$148.49
Nortel Networks AA1419003-E5 1-Port GBIC Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-XD
Nortel Networks AA1419003-E5 1-Port GBIC Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-XD

$56.49
Transition TN-GB-SM5 GBIC Module - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Single-mode Fiber - 10 km
Transition TN-GB-SM5 GBIC Module - 1 X 1000Base-LX - Single-mode Fiber - 10 Km

$31.49
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

$62.49
tracking Pixel