tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-13 of 13

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: Juniper Networks
 Categories
Cables and Connectors
Components
Memory
Networking
 Condition
New
 
Spacer

All > Juniper Networks

Juniper Networks

Finding an electronics store with Juniper Networks products at the absolute lowest price can be tricky. You need a source with a high level of both knowledge and purchasing power. Since 2001 Techforless.com has grown fast by sticking to our values and providing electronics and computing products priced lower than anywhere else. We are now one of the largest sellers of factory sealed, open box and refurbished products in the world. The high level of attention we provide testing our refurbished components combined with an incredibly low price, make our refurb electronics a much better value than new ones.

See more Juniper Networks products: Juniper Networks Networking, Juniper Networks Transceivers / Converters / Modules, Juniper Networks Network Hubs / Switches, Juniper Networks Cables and Connectors, Juniper Networks Components, Juniper Networks Ram - Desktop/laptop, Juniper Networks Power Supplies

Juniper Networks
3m 10gb Sfp Plus Fibre Cable
3m 10gb Sfp Plus Fibre Cable
Juniper 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module - 2 x OC-3/STM-1
Juniper 2-port ATM2 IQ OC-3/STM-1 Module - 2 x OC-3/STM-1
Juniper EX3300-48P Layer 3 Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High
Juniper EX3300-48P Layer 3 Switch - 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network, 4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High
Juniper Networks 740-031980 SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks 740-031980 SFPP-10GE-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module
Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired
Juniper Networks ATM2 IQ Physical Interface Card - 2-port Expansion Module - 155 Mbps - Wired
Juniper Networks CTP2000-PWR-R Power Supply for CTP2024, CTP2056
Juniper Networks CTP2000-PWR-R Power Supply for CTP2024, CTP2056
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - 1000Base-SX
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - 1000Base-SX
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired
Juniper Networks J-MEM-512M-S 512 MB DRAM Memory Module
Juniper Networks J-MEM-512M-S 512 MB DRAM Memory Module
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm
Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFO Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Juniper QFX5100-48S-3AFO Layer 3 Switch - Manageable - 3 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Juniper Standard Power Cord - 110V AC
Juniper Standard Power Cord - 110V AC


We make buying easy! You can pay online through our online payment partners Google Checkout, Amazon Payments or PayPal as well as directly though our secure site with your major credit card. We offer a 30-day money back guarantee as well as a 90-day product warranty to ensure your equipment is 100% operational and you are 100% satisfied. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. Are you a reseller or business owner looking to buy higher quantities than we list? If so, or if you are looking for some of our inventory that we currently don't show on our web site, please contact us about volume buying. Our online cart is protected by high-level SSL technology from Verisign and tested daily by McAfee secure, meaning you can shop worry-free every time you visit Techforless.com.


What Our Customers are Saying:

I found that Mr. Tim Healy at Tech for Less provided me with the best customer service I have ever received. In the course of answering my questions regarding a refurbished computer, I contacted Tim by telephone and email. Tim returned my calls and emails within a very short period of time and provided me with the information I requested. I have not received this level of customer service from most other companies and I was delighted with the computer I received, exactly when Tim told me it would arrive. Tech for less has made me a customer for life. I was not asked to write this review, rather, I asked if I could write a review because of the way Tech for Less treated me.
Dave Umbach

I've bought from Tech for Less for years. The few times I've needed after-sale support, they have been consistently excellent, going well beyond customer satisfaction, into customer joy. I can't recommend them highly enough.
Dan B.




tracking Pixel