tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Hewlett-packard > New


HP X120 Series JD485A 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 1 X SC 1000Base-SX Network - Plug-in


$73.97

Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard
Part Number: JD485A
MSRP: $77.67


New - Open Box - HP X120 Series 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX Network - Plug-in - JD485A..

• Condition: new


HP X120 Series JD485A 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver - 1 x SC 1000Base-SX Network - Plug-in


Other Items You Might Like:
SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 SFP (mini-GBIC)Transceiver Module - Fiber 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
SonicWALL 01-SSC-9789 SFP (mini-GBIC)Transceiver Module - Fiber 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps

$148.49
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

$19.97
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

$62.49
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 Nm

$68.97
tracking Pixel