tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Network Hubs / Switches > Hewlett-packard > New


HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports Multi-Layer Blade Switch


$902.49

Manufacturer: Hewlett-Packard
Part Number: 410916-B21
MSRP: $947.61


New - Open Box - The Cisco Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch for HP c-Class BladeSystem provides HP customers with an integrated switching solution from Cisco Systems. This solution provides Cisco resiliency, advanced security and enhanced manageability to the server edge while dramatically reducing cabling requirements.

The Catalyst 3020 Blade Switch capitalizes on your current Cisco network infrastructure to reduce the total cost of implementation and ownership. By utilizing the advanced Cisco end-to-end management framework, customers can simplify current and future deployments reducing implementation.

410916-B21.


• Condition: new


HP Cisco Catalyst 410916-B21 3020 8-Ports Multi-Layer Blade Switch


Other Items You Might Like:
Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module for 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver
Proline GLC-LH-SM-CDW 1000Base-LX/1000Base-LH Transceiver Module For 38XX 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX - 1 Gbps - Wired - Silver

$82.49
Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Interface Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Interface Module For Catalyst 6500 Series Switches

$245.97
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver - 1 Gbps - Hot-Swappable
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver - 1 Gbps - Hot-Swappable

$129.97
Cisco Catalyst 4000/4500 Series WS-X4306-GB Ethernet Module - 6-Port
Cisco Catalyst 4000/4500 Series WS-X4306-GB Ethernet Module - 6-Port

$524.49
tracking Pixel