tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-30 of 65

1 2 3 >

 Filtered on:
X  Category: Fibre
 Brands
Add-on Computer
Axiom Memory Solutions
Belkin Components
Black Box
Cables To Go
Emc
Generic
Hewlett-packard
Ibm
Juniper Networks
 Condition
New
 
Spacer

All > Fibre

Fibre

Finding a computer or device for a significant discount can sometimes feel like a wild goose chase, especially if your needs are flexible. Fortunately, you've found a great place for great deals all around, including new and refurbished fibre. Techforless.com is not your typical store. We only stock products we can sell at huge discounts from the world's top brand names. Our products sell fast at these prices, so if you see something you like, buy it now before it is gone. Many of our refurbished and open-box products are still in great condition and operate as if they were new, which is how you can save hundreds of dollars on great products.

Brands for fibre products: Cables To Go Fibre, Belkin Components Fibre, Mellanox Technologies Fibre, Tripp Lite Fibre, Emc Fibre, Black Box Fibre, Axiom Memory Solutions Fibre

Fibre
2-fiber Onfp St-st Cable, 10gb, 500ft
2-fiber Onfp St-st Cable, 10gb, 500ft
24METERLCLC12COR 24-meter Octopus Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables - LC-LC-12 pair/connections
24METERLCLC12COR 24-meter Octopus Om3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cables - LC-LC-12 pair/connections
3m 10gb Sfp Plus Fibre Cable
3m 10gb Sfp Plus Fibre Cable
50m of FOCMR50030MSCLC Blackbox Fiber Optic Patch Cable
50m of FOCMR50030MSCLC Blackbox Fiber Optic Patch Cable
5m Lc-lc Fiber Cable Acc
5m Lc-lc Fiber Cable Acc
660ft 62.5/2125 Multim
660ft 62.5/2125 Multim
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
AddOn 1m LC (Male) to SC (Male) Aqua OM3 Duplex Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Cable 3m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network
Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
Axiom LC/LC Singlemode Duplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 7m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 22.97 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Yellow
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange
Belkin Components A2F40277-20M Patch Cable - OM2 - 2 x SC/PC MM - M - Fiber Optic - 66 Feet - Orange
Belkin Components A2F40277-20M Patch Cable - OM2 - 2 x SC/PC MM - M - Fiber Optic - 66 Feet - Orange
Belkin Components F2F202L7-03M 3 m Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Belkin Components F2F202L7-03M 3 m Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.56 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male, 2 x LC Male - Orange
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.56 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male, 2 x LC Male - Orange
Belkin F2F202LL-03M 9.84 Feet Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125 micron - 2 x LC/PC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Orange
Belkin F2F202LL-03M 9.84 Feet Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125 micron - 2 x LC/PC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Orange
Belkin F2F40200-01M 3.3 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 50/125 micron
Belkin F2F40200-01M 3.3 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 50/125 micron
Belkin F2F40277-20M-G 65.62 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 50/125 micron - 10 Gigabit - Aqua
Belkin F2F40277-20M-G 65.62 Feet Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 50/125 micron - 10 Gigabit - Aqua
Belkin F2F402LL-05M 5 m Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 2 x LC multi-mode Male/Male
Belkin F2F402LL-05M 5 m Fiber Optic Patch Cord - 2 x LC multi-mode Male/Male
Belkin F2F80207-10M 32.8 Feet Fibre Optic Duplex Cable - 2 x ST Male Network/2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 Micron Diameter - Yellow
Belkin F2F80207-10M 32.8 Feet Fibre Optic Duplex Cable - 2 x ST Male Network/2 x SC Male Network - 8.3/125 Micron Diameter - Yellow
Belkin F2F90277-10M 33 Feet Mode conditioning cable - Fiber Optic - SC Single Mode Male/Male
Belkin F2F90277-10M 33 Feet Mode conditioning cable - Fiber Optic - SC Single Mode Male/Male
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Cable - LC Male - LC Male - 6.56ft
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - MT-RJ Male - MT-RJ Male - 3.28ft - Orange
Belkin Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - MT-RJ Male - MT-RJ Male - 3.28ft - Orange
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Aqua
Belkin Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 9.84 ft - LC Male Network - LC Male Network - Aqua
BlackBox FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ Patch cable - 66 Feet - Multimode - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange
BlackBox FOCMR10-020M-LCLC-AQ Patch cable - 66 Feet - Multimode - 62.5 / 125 Micron - Orange
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - Aq
C2G 2m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 6ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 2m - Aq
C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33016 9.8 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Aqua
C2G 33050 33 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Aqua
C2G 36122 6.6 Feet 10 GB OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x ST Male - Aqua
C2G 36122 6.6 Feet 10 GB OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x ST Male - Aqua
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GB
C2G 3m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable (TAA Compliant) - Aqua - 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GB
1 2 3 >


We ship same-day and accept payments via credit card (MasterCard, Visa and AMEX) as well as Google Checkout, PayPal and Amazon Payments. All of our products have a 90 Day Product Warranty. We also offer competitively priced extended warranties to help ensure worry-free ownership for longer periods of time. After your order is placed and processed you may track it at your convenience here. Along with our e-newsletter, we frequently post the newest and hottest deals on Twitter or Facebook. Follow us on social media to be the first to find out about massive discounts. Rated A+ by the Better Business Bureau, Techforless.com takes our reputation seriously. High ratings and reviews from Google, Stella Service and buysafe mean we take safety and customer service seriously.


What Our Customers are Saying:

Being my first time ordering from you and the type of package, I was pleasantly surprised that it came looking like new (minus the official new package material as though it was in a store.) It was securely packed, in new condition, and arrived speedily (and we live in the country so 'everything' takes extra long.) Thanks so much! Now I don't have to borrow my sisters! And yes I will be recommending your company to others.
Joni A.

This is a good place to start when purchasing computer products. Prices are good as is the knowledge - something hard to find sometimes.
Kerry Reynolds




tracking Pixel