tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-6 of 6

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: F5 Networks
 Categories
Networking
Servers
Ups and Power
 Condition
New
 
Spacer

All > F5 Networks

F5 Networks

Finding an electronics store with F5 Networks products at the absolute lowest price can be tricky. You need a source with a high level of both knowledge and purchasing power. Since 2001 Techforless.com has grown fast by sticking to our values and providing electronics and computing products priced lower than anywhere else. We are now one of the largest sellers of factory sealed, open box and refurbished products in the world. Refurbished products are a better value than new products. Our refurbished products get white glove treatment from the moment they are received at the warehouse and represent a deep discount for the same functionality.

See more F5 Networks products: F5 Networks Networking, F5 Networks Other, F5 Networks Rpss, F5 Networks Server Options, F5 Networks Servers, F5 Networks Transceivers / Converters / Modules, F5 Networks Ups and Power

F5 Networks
F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm
F5 Networks BIG-IP 2000S Server Load Balancer - 8 RJ-45 - 1 Gbit/s - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 5 Gbit/s Throughput - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2 x SFP+ Slots - Manageable - 8 GB Standard Memory - 1U High - Ra
F5 Networks BIG-IP 2000S Server Load Balancer - 8 RJ-45 - 1 Gbit/s - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 5 Gbit/s Throughput - 2 x Expansion Slots - 2 x SFP+ Slots - Manageable - 8 GB Standard Memory - 1U High - Ra
F5 NETWORKS F5UPGAC400W2000 BIG-IP Single AC Power Supply - 400 Watts
F5 NETWORKS F5UPGAC400W2000 BIG-IP Single AC Power Supply - 400 Watts
F5 Networks PWR-0131-03 Internal Redundant Power Supply - 460W - (90-240V AC) -
F5 Networks PWR-0131-03 Internal Redundant Power Supply - 460W - (90-240V AC) -
F5 Networks SP691-Z01A Cherokee Load Balancer Power Supply Pwr-0131-02
F5 Networks SP691-Z01A Cherokee Load Balancer Power Supply Pwr-0131-02
F5 Opt-0015-00 10/1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP
F5 Opt-0015-00 10/1000BT Copper RJ45 SFP


Shipping cost is based on weight, size and distance. You will be able to see the exact shipping charges in the cart once you have entered your zip code. We offer a 30-day money back guarantee as well as a 90-day product warranty to ensure your equipment is 100% operational and you are 100% satisfied. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. Want a way to save even more? Consider signing up for our newsletter as well as our TFL Rewards Points. TFL Rewards points are given to customers to show our appreciation for your business and can be earned through our Refer-A-Friend and Points-for-Purchase programs.


What Our Customers are Saying:

Being my first time ordering from you and the type of package, I was pleasantly surprised that it came looking like new (minus the official new package material as though it was in a store.) It was securely packed, in new condition, and arrived speedily (and we live in the country so 'everything' takes extra long.) Thanks so much! Now I don't have to borrow my sisters! And yes I will be recommending your company to others.
Joni A.

For electronics, I like Tech for Less over Amazon. Their refurbished products are like new. I have never had a problem with a purchase from this company. I usually save 50% or more when I purchase refurbished name brand products on this website. I think you will be happy with their products.
lawrence C.




tracking Pixel