tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > F5 Networks > New


F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 Nm


$305.97

Manufacturer: F5 Networks
Part Number: F5-UPG-SFP-R
MSRP: $321.27


New - Open Box - The F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector with multi-mode fiber connectivity media, 300 meter distance..

• Condition: new


F5 Network F5-UPG-SFP-R Fiber Connector - 850 nm


Other Items You Might Like:
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 X MT-RJ Male, 2 X ST Male

$10.49
StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
StarTech PCI100MMST 100 Mbps PCI Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

$25.97
Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network
Axiom LC/SC Singlemode Simplex OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 16.40 Ft - 1 X LC Male Network - 1 X SC Male Network

$9.49
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 With SC Connector - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 X SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber

$193.97
tracking Pixel