tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-10 of 10

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: Digi International
 Categories
Cameras
Drives and Storage
Electronics
Networking
Servers
 Condition
New
 
Spacer

All > Digi International

Digi International

Finding a computer or device for a significant discount can sometimes feel like a wild goose chase, especially if your needs are flexible. Fortunately, you've found a great place for great deals all around, including new and refurbished Digi International products. Since 2001 Techforless.com has grown fast by sticking to our values and providing electronics and computing products priced lower than anywhere else. We are now one of the largest sellers of factory sealed, open box and refurbished products in the world. The high level of attention we provide testing our refurbished components combined with an incredibly low price, make our refurb electronics a much better value than new ones.

See more Digi International products: Digi International Networking, Digi International Adapters, Digi International Transceivers / Converters / Modules, Digi International Servers, Digi International Drives and Storage, Digi International Scsi Storage Controllers, Digi International Other

Digi International
Digi 76000693 TS Cable Adapter Evaluation Kit
Digi 76000693 TS Cable Adapter Evaluation Kit
Digi AccelePort 4R Series 77000560 920 4-Port PCI Multiport Serial Adapter - 1 x 78-pin DB-78 - 1 x IDT 32-bit RISC On-board Processor
Digi AccelePort 4R Series 77000560 920 4-Port PCI Multiport Serial Adapter - 1 x 78-pin DB-78 - 1 x IDT 32-bit RISC On-board Processor
Digi Connectport 70002323 TS8 Device Server - 8 x RJ-45 Serial, USB, 10/100Base-TX Network LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Digi Connectport 70002323 TS8 Device Server - 8 x RJ-45 Serial, USB, 10/100Base-TX Network LAN - 10 Mbps Ethernet, 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet
Digi Edgeport 301101616 416 EIA2 Serial Adapter - 16 x RS-232/422/485 25pin D-Sub (DB-25), 4 x USB 4pin USB Type A
Digi Edgeport 301101616 416 EIA2 Serial Adapter - 16 x RS-232/422/485 25pin D-Sub (DB-25), 4 x USB 4pin USB Type A
Digi International AccelePort 920 Serial Adapter - PCI 2.3 - Serial RS-232 - 1-IDT Processor - 4 ports
Digi International AccelePort 920 Serial Adapter - PCI 2.3 - Serial RS-232 - 1-IDT Processor - 4 ports
Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter
Digi International MIL-RC6413LX 100/1000BASE-TX/1000BASE-LX SC SMF Media Converter
Digi PortServer 70001806 2-Port 230 Kbps External Device Server
Digi PortServer 70001806 2-Port 230 Kbps External Device Server
Digi PortServer TS 70001807 4 MEI 4-Port 230 Kbps External Device Server
Digi PortServer TS 70001807 4 MEI 4-Port 230 Kbps External Device Server
DigiPower DSLR-500C AC Charger - For Canon SLR - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - Yes
DigiPower DSLR-500C AC Charger - For Canon SLR - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - Yes
DigiPower DSLR-500N AC Charger - For Nikon SLR - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - Yes
DigiPower DSLR-500N AC Charger - For Nikon SLR - 110 V AC, 220 V AC Input - Yes


We ship same-day and accept payments via credit card (MasterCard, Visa and AMEX) as well as Google Checkout, PayPal and Amazon Payments. All of our products have a 90 Day Product Warranty. We also offer competitively priced extended warranties to help ensure worry-free ownership for longer periods of time. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. Want a way to save even more? Consider signing up for our newsletter as well as our TFL Rewards Points. TFL Rewards points are given to customers to show our appreciation for your business and can be earned through our Refer-A-Friend and Points-for-Purchase programs. Techforless.com uses a secured network to handle your personal information. A secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption ensuring server authentication, privacy and data integrity.


What Our Customers are Saying:

I absolutely love my Toshiba Satellite laptop. All though it was a scratch and dent it came with the stuff i needed and im so happy cause it was in such great shape when i got it. It only had a couple scratches here and there but it was not bad at all. This is an amazing laptop and i only got it for 107.97!!! Just make sure it has the main necessities like it needs all you mainly need is the adapter to charge the laptop. I LOVE MY LAPTOP!!!!
India R.

I was absolutely blown away by my new TV, it has definitely exceeded my expectations. I hafta admit that I was very hesitant to make a purchase from this site, but boy am I glad that I did. Thank You!
Daphne J.




tracking Pixel