tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-16 of 16

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: Cisco
X  Condition: Refurbished
 Categories
Networking
 
Spacer

All > Refurbished > Cisco

Cisco - refurbished

Tired of searching for affordible electronics only to find it out of stock or over your budget? Need a great source for Cisco products with quick shipping? At Techforless.com, we have offered cheap prices and great deals on refurbished or new computers, laptops, monitors, electronics and more since 2001. Refurbished electronics are products that have left the factory and have been sold, and then returned or used so that they can no longer be sold as new but still function wonderfully.

See more Cisco products: Cisco Networking, Cisco Network Hubs / Switches, Cisco Accessories, Cisco Adapters, Cisco Options, Cisco Transceivers / Converters / Modules, Cisco Wireless

Refurbished Cisco
Cisco - DSU/CSU - plug-in module - 1.544 Mbps - T-1
Cisco - DSU/CSU - plug-in module - 1.544 Mbps - T-1
Cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Aironet Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11a/b/g - 108 Mbps
Cisco AIR-LAP1242AG-A-K9 Aironet Wireless Access Point - IEEE 802.11a/b/g - 108 Mbps
Cisco Aironet 1410 Wireless Bridge - 54Mbps - 1 x 10/100Base-TX
Cisco Aironet 1410 Wireless Bridge - 54Mbps - 1 x 10/100Base-TX
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Cisco Catalyst 2960X-24PS-L Ethernet Switch - 24 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T - PoE Ports - Rack-mountable, Desktop
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-L Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Cisco Catalyst WS-C3850-24P-L Ethernet Switch - Manageable - Twisted Pair - 2 Layer Supported - 1U High - Rack-mountable
Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Interface Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
Cisco Classic WS-X6148A-GE-TX Category 5 UTP 48-Ports 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Interface Module for Catalyst 6500 Series Switches
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver - 1 Gbps - Hot-Swappable
Cisco GLC-LH-SM GE SFP LC Connector LX/LH Transceiver - 1 Gbps - Hot-Swappable
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter - Wired - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Small Form-Factor Pluggable Gigabit Interface Converter - Wired - 1000Base-SX - 1 Gbps
Cisco Multiflex Trunk VWIC-1MFT-T1-RF Voice/WAN Interface Card - 1.54 Mbps
Cisco Multiflex Trunk VWIC-1MFT-T1-RF Voice/WAN Interface Card - 1.54 Mbps
Cisco PIX Firewall PIX-1GE-66 Gigabit Ethernet Card - 32/64-bit, 33/66-MHz PCI - 1000BASE-SX
Cisco PIX Firewall PIX-1GE-66 Gigabit Ethernet Card - 32/64-bit, 33/66-MHz PCI - 1000BASE-SX
Cisco TelePresence System CTS-EX90-K9 Video Conferencing Kit - 21.5 inches - 6 Mbps - Touch-Screen
Cisco TelePresence System CTS-EX90-K9 Video Conferencing Kit - 21.5 inches - 6 Mbps - Touch-Screen
Cisco VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN
Cisco VWIC2-1MFTT1/E1 1-Port 2nd Gen Multiflex Trunk Interface Card - 2 x T1/E1 WAN
Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable
Cisco WAP321 IEEE 802.11n 300 Mbit/s Wireless Access Point - ISM Band - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - PoE Ports - Desktop, Wall Mountable, Ceiling Mountable
Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco WIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card
Cisco Wireless LAN Controller 4402 - Network management device - 2 ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-mountable
Cisco Wireless LAN Controller 4402 - Network management device - 2 ports - Gigabit Ethernet - 1U - rack-mountable
Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Expansion Module - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - Plug-in module
Cisco WS-X4424-GB-RJ45 Expansion Module - 24 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - Plug-in module


We have a direct connection to our shipping companies so when you add an item into your shopping cart, you will be able to see the actual shipping charges, based on your zip code, postal code or country. We offer a 30-day money back guarantee as well as a 90-day product warranty to ensure your equipment is 100% operational and you are 100% satisfied. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. We have monthly and daily specials posted to our website as well as an rss feed, Facebook and Twitter accounts to keep you up to date on the newest shipment. Stay connected and grab the best deals before they sell out! Techforless.com uses a secured network to handle your personal information. A secured server is used and information is transmitted via SSL encryption ensuring server authentication, privacy and data integrity.


What Our Customers are Saying:

I absolutely love my Toshiba Satellite laptop. All though it was a scratch and dent it came with the stuff i needed and im so happy cause it was in such great shape when i got it. It only had a couple scratches here and there but it was not bad at all. This is an amazing laptop and i only got it for 107.97!!! Just make sure it has the main necessities like it needs all you mainly need is the adapter to charge the laptop. I LOVE MY LAPTOP!!!!
India R.

Great place to purchase electronics at a very reasonable price.I have made several purchases here and have never been disappointed.
Deb Arnold




tracking Pixel