tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Brocade > New


Brocade XBR-000240 Long Wavelength SFP Module - Plug-in Module


$101.49

Manufacturer: Brocade
Part Number: XBR-000240
MSRP: $106.56


New - Open Box - Brocade provides the industry's leading platforms, solutions, and services for intelligently connecting, managing, and optimizing IT resources in shared storage environments. As a result, Brocade helps organizations of all sizes manage computing resources and data assets more efficiently to reduce IT cost and complexity across their enterprise.

XBR-000240.


• Condition: new


Brocade XBR-000240 Long Wavelength SFP Module - Plug-in Module


Other Items You Might Like:
Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module - 24-Ports - 10 GBps Transfer Rate - Wired Connectivity
Brocade SX-FI424C Expansion Module - 24-Ports - 10 GBps Transfer Rate - Wired Connectivity

$250.49
Brocade XBR-000141 4 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module - DCX - Short Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - 8-Pack
Brocade XBR-000141 4 Gbps Small Form-Factor Pluggable Module - DCX - Short Wavelength - Gigabit Ethernet - 8-Pack

$261.97
Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre Channel - LC Single Mode - Wired
Proline XBR-000142-CDW SFP Transceiver Module - 4 Gb Fibre Channel - LC Single Mode - Wired

$46.97
Brocade Communications ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2 Facade with 6 Element
Brocade Communications ML-2452-PTA2M3X3-2 Facade With 6 Element

$19.97
tracking Pixel