tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Drives and Storage > Drive Trays and Enclosures > Black Box > New


Black Box FOEN50HD-3H-1U High-Density Fiber Optic Enclosure - 3 X HD Slots In 1U


$75.97

Manufacturer: Black Box
Part Number: FOEN50HD-3H-1U
MSRP: $79.77


The Black Box FOEN50HD-3H-1U High-Density Fiber Optic Enclosure features adjustable-depth mounting enables you to recess the enclosure to protect LC connectors from enclosure door damage. The Rail stops prevent the tray from being pulled out too far and damaging fiber splices.

• Condition: new


Black Box FOEN50HD-3H-1U High-Density Fiber Optic Enclosure - 3 x HD Slots in 1U


Other Items You Might Like:
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 X MT-RJ Male, 2 X ST Male

$10.49
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange
Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange

$11.97
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x Mini-LC Mal
Tripp Lite 3M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/LC Aqua 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Fiber Optic For Network Device - Patch Cable - 9.84 Ft - 2 X LC Male Network - 2 X Mini-LC Mal

$10.49
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 with SC connector - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber
Allied Telesis Gigabit ExpressCard/34 With SC Connector - ExpressCard - 1 Port(s) - 1 X SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber

$193.97
tracking Pixel