tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Cables and Connectors > Fibre > Belkin Components > New


Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange


$11.97

Manufacturer: Belkin Components
Part Number: A2F20277-02M
MSRP: $12.57


The Belkin A2F20277-02M Patch Cable transmits data with light, so you don't have to worry about electrical interference. All Belkin fiber optic cables are 100-percent tested. This multimode fiber optic cable uses 62.5/125 micron bulk fiber..

• Condition: new


Belkin A2F20277-02M 6.56 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male/Male - 62.5/125UM Fiber - Orange


Other Items You Might Like:
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 x MT-RJ Male, 2 x ST Male
Belkin F2F20290-20M 66 Feet Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - Multimode - 1 X MT-RJ Male, 2 X ST Male

$10.49
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 x LC Male, 2 x SC Male - Orange
C2G 33020 22.97 Feet Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 2 X LC Male, 2 X SC Male - Orange

$11.49
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.56 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 x SC Male, 2 x LC Male - Orange
Belkin F2F202L7-02M 6.56 Feet Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 X SC Male, 2 X LC Male - Orange

$11.97
Belkin F2F202LL-03M 9.84 Feet Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125 micron - 2 x LC/PC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Orange
Belkin F2F202LL-03M 9.84 Feet Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 62.5/125 Micron - 2 X LC/PC Multi-Mode Male, Male - Orange

$10.49
tracking Pixel