tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Axiom Memory Solutions > New


Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver For Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s


$27.97

Manufacturer: Axiom Memory Solutions
Part Number: SFP-503-AX
MSRP: $29.37


New - Open Box - Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s"

Compatibility:

MSA Compliant

SFP-503-AX.


• Condition: new


Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s'


Other Items You Might Like:
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

$62.49
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s'
Axiom 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver For Meraki - MA-SFP-10GB-SR - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 X 10GBase-SR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s"

$96.49
AO Foundry E1MG-TX SFP Mini-GBIC - 1 x 1000Base-T LAN/1 x RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN
AO Foundry E1MG-TX SFP Mini-GBIC - 1 X 1000Base-T LAN/1 X RJ-45 1000Base-T LAN

$85.49
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver for Cisco - SFP-GE-T - 1 x 1000Base-T
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver For Cisco - SFP-GE-T - 1 X 1000Base-T

$40.49
tracking Pixel