tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Telephony > Audiocodes > New


AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBR SBA With Single Span Voice Interfaces And 1000Base-T WAN - 13 X RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN


$1,682.97

Manufacturer: AudioCodes
Part Number: M800-1ET-SBA
MSRP: $1,767.12


New - Open Box - The Mediant 800 MSBR is an all-in-one, Multi-Service Business Router solution designed to provide converged Voice & Data services for small-to-mid size business (SMB) customers, and to form a well-managed point of demarcation for service providers.

The Mediant 800 MSBR is based on AudioCodes' VoIPerfectHD best-of-breed Media Gateway technology, integrating a variety of communication functions into a single platform to support fundamental services, such as VoIP mediation, Data Routing, WAN access, Voice & Data security, survivability, and third party value-added services applications.

These services allow smooth connectivity to cloud services. M800-1ET-SBA.


• Condition: new


AudioCodes Mediant 800 MSBR SBA with Single Span Voice Interfaces and 1000Base-T WAN - 13 x RJ-45 - Gigabit Ethernet - Wireless LAN


Other Items You Might Like:
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

$62.49
Transition TN-J4859C SFP Module - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX - Single-mode - 1310 nm
Transition TN-J4859C SFP Module - 1 X LC 1000Base-LX - Single-mode - 1310 Nm

$59.97
AudioCodes AHR-M2600_S3/YR Advance Hardware Replacement Service for Mediant 2600
AudioCodes AHR-M2600_S3/YR Advance Hardware Replacement Service For Mediant 2600

$141.49
AudioCodes M2600-11/100/RED/AC Telephony Gateway - Mediant 2600 - Controller with 100 SBC Sessions - Redundant Pair
AudioCodes M2600-11/100/RED/AC Telephony Gateway - Mediant 2600 - Controller With 100 SBC Sessions - Redundant Pair

$4,295.49
tracking Pixel