tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Amc Optics > New


AMC Optics E10GSFPSR-AMC Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR - Gigabit Ethernet


$70.97

Manufacturer: AMC OPTICS
Part Number: E10GSFPSR-AMC
MSRP: $74.52


New - Open Box - The AMC Optics E10GSFPSR-AMC Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module is a gigabit Ethernet SFP+ module designed for Ethernet server adapters and enterprise server adapters..

• Condition: new


AMC Optics E10GSFPSR-AMC Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR - Gigabit Ethernet


Other Items You Might Like:
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module for MMF - 300 M Via LC connector
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP 10-Gigabit Ethernet Interface Module For MMF - 300 M Via LC Connector

$373.49
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

$19.97
Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps
Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 X Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode X 2 - 10.52 Gbps

$613.49
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module for Catalyst 6500 Series 10-Gigabit Ethernet module - 10GBase-LX4 - 1 x XENPAK
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 XENPAK Transceiver Module For Catalyst 6500 Series 10-Gigabit Ethernet Module - 10GBase-LX4 - 1 X XENPAK

$218.97
tracking Pixel