tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Allied Telesis > New


Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 X Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC Single Mode - 100 Mbps


$56.97

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Part Number: AT-SPFXBD-LC-13
MSRP: $59.82


New - Open Box - The Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 is a 3.3V SFP BiDi transceiver module designed for high-speed applications which require up to 155 Mbit/sec transmission rates. It is compliant with fast Ethernet, STM-1 standards and so on, as well as the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA).

• Condition: new


Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC single mode - 100 Mbps


Other Items You Might Like:
Transition Networks CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 x RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 1 x SC 10/100Base-SX Duplex
Transition Networks CSETF1013-205 2-Ports Media Converter - 1 X RJ-45 10/100Base-TX - 1 X SC 10/100Base-SX Duplex

$42.97
Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch - 2 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-mountable
Black Box Standard Media Converter Switch - 2 X RJ-45 , 1 X SC Duplex - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-X - External, Rack-mountable

$195.49
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 km - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop
StarTech.com Gigabit Ethernet Single Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 40 Km - 1000 Mbps - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX/LX - Rack-mountable, Desktop

$132.49
Black Box MultiPower LHC036A-R2 Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1 x ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable
Black Box MultiPower LHC036A-R2 Transceiver/Media Converter - 1 X Network (RJ-45) - 1 X ST Ports - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - External, Rail-mountable, Rack-mountable

$62.49
tracking Pixel