tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Adapters > Allied Telesis > New


Allied Telesis AT2711FXST901 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - 850 Nm - 100Base-FX - PCI Express X1


$59.49

Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
Part Number: AT2711FXST901
MSRP: $62.46


New - Open Box - The Allied Telesis AT2711FXST901 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card PCI Express X1 design gives you the maximum possible bandwidth and bus efficiency, Hot Swappable capability and Low Power Consumption..

• Condition: new


Allied Telesis AT2711FXST901 Fast Ethernet Fiber Network Interface Card - 850 nm - 100Base-FX - PCI Express X1


Other Items You Might Like:
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter - PCI/66 MHz
Allied Telesis AT-2916SX/LC-901 Network Adapter - PCI/66 MHz

$55.49
Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - Internal
Transition Networks N-FX-SC-02F Fast Ethernet 100BASE-FX Network Interface Card - PCI - Internal

$31.49
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC single mode - 100 Mbps
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 X Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC Single Mode - 100 Mbps

$56.97
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 x SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile
Allied Telesis 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Dual Fiber Network Interface Card - PCI - 2 Port(s) - 2 X SC Port(s) - Optical Fiber - Low-profile

$58.97
tracking Pixel