tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty
spacer
Showing 1-4 of 4

 Filtered on:
X  Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
X  Category: Transceivers / Converters / Modules
 Condition
New
 
Spacer

All > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > Allied Telesis

Allied Telesis Transceivers / Converters / Modules

Finding a computer or device for a significant discount can sometimes feel like a wild goose chase, especially if your needs are flexible. Fortunately, you've found a great place for great deals all around, including new and refurbished Allied Telesis transceivers / converters / modules. At Techforless.com, we have offered cheap prices and great deals on refurbished or new computers, laptops, monitors, electronics and more since 2001. Refurbished electronics are products that have left the factory and have been sold, and then returned or used so that they can no longer be sold as new but still function wonderfully.

See more Allied Telesis products: Allied Telesis Networking, Allied Telesis Adapters

Allied Telesis Transceivers / Converters / Modules
Allied Telesis AT-A45/MT 1-Port 100BFX MTRJ Fiber Module for 8024M, 8016F, 8088 and 8012M
Allied Telesis AT-A45/MT 1-Port 100BFX MTRJ Fiber Module for 8024M, 8016F, 8088 and 8012M
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
Allied Telesis AT-SPFX/2 SFP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 100Base-FX Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-FX - 100 Mbit/s - Hot-swappable
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC single mode - 100 Mbps
Allied Telesis AT-SPFXBD-LC-13 BIDI 100Base-FX Optics MC-Media Converter - 1 x Ethernet 100Base-FX, LC single mode - 100 Mbps
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Ba
Allied Telesis AT-SPSX SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 LC 1000Base-SX Network - Optical Fiber62.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Ba


We ship same-day and accept payments via credit card (MasterCard, Visa and AMEX) as well as Google Checkout, PayPal and Amazon Payments. All of our products have a 90 Day Product Warranty. We also offer competitively priced extended warranties to help ensure worry-free ownership for longer periods of time. If you set up a Web account during checkout, you can find tracking information by logging into your Web account. Otherwise, you can use our order tracking summary request page. Are you a reseller or business owner looking to buy higher quantities than we list? If so, or if you are looking for some of our inventory that we currently don't show on our web site, please contact us about volume buying. Your information is safe with us. We do not sell, rent or otherwise share your information with anyone and your personal information is protected from hackers via the highest level of SSL encryption.


What Our Customers are Saying:

I stumbled upon techforless while searching the web for a deal on an ipod several purchases ago. Since that initial purchase, I have remained completely impressed with the service, the staff and the SUPER deals I continue to receive. The single problem I had had to do with another refurbished ipod I purchased which would not hold a charge. Exchanging the ipod for another was hassle-free, quick AND cost me NOTHING! Techforless' exchange policies and customer service approach is the BEST I have had experience with ANY retail store in a LONG time! Thanks to all for providing service above and beyond my expectations!
Don W

Great place to purchase electronics at a very reasonable price.I have made several purchases here and have never been disappointed.
Deb Arnold




tracking Pixel