tech for less Order online or Call 1.866.880.1230  
Home| About Us| FAQ's| Refer-A-Friend| Returns| Contact Us
Most Popular Shop By Brand Specials Volume Buying
All Categories| Cameras| Computers| Drives & Storage| Laptops| Monitors| Tablets| Portable Audio| Printers| Servers| Televisions|  
Advanced Search My Account cart Your Cart Is Empty

Networking > Transceivers / Converters / Modules > 3com > New


3Com 3CSFP9-81 100Base FX Transceiver Module For 5500G-EI Family Switches - Wired - Ethernet


$30.97

Manufacturer: 3Com
Part Number: 3CSFP9-81
MSRP: $32.52


New - Open Box - Flexibility in Fast Ethernet Connections Customers with existing FX SFP Dual-Mode Transceiver can now link directly into selected 3Com Gigabit switches. 3CSFP9-81.

• Condition: new


3Com 3CSFP9-81 100Base FX Transceiver Module for 5500G-EI Family Switches - Wired - Ethernet


Other Items You Might Like:
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

$19.97
HP ProCurve J9100B 100BASE-BX-U 100 MBps Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module
HP ProCurve J9100B 100BASE-BX-U 100 MBps Fast Ethernet Transceiver Module

$23.97
Axiom SFM10G-SR-AX SFP+ Transceiver Module - Wired - 1 x Ethernet 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps
Axiom SFM10G-SR-AX SFP+ Transceiver Module - Wired - 1 X Ethernet 10GBase-SR - 10 Gbps

$69.97
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module for EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13 100 Mbps SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module For EX 2200 24P, 24T, 48P, 48T - LC Single Mode - Wired

$37.49
tracking Pixel